Zhao Wei Yi – Attractive Tianjin Model

Zhao Wei Yi 赵惟依 is a hot and attractive Asian model and Internet celebrity from Tianjin, North China. Born on April 4th, 1990, Zhao Wei Yi is also known as Poppy or Zhao Jing Wei 赵静伟. Let us know if you like new babe Zhao Wei Yi!

Download the free pack below!

(File size: 16.80MB, 59 pictures)

(Full sets of pictures in their original size can be downloaded here)

Mirror 1 (Uploaded, without AdFly)

Mirror 2 (Mega) Mirror 3 (MediaFire)

Click here for more pictures of Zhao Wei Yi

Zhao Wei Yi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Poppy, Zhao Jing Wei 赵静伟
Origin: Tianjin, China
Born: April 4, 1990
Height: 168cm
Measurements: 35E-24-35
Occupation: model

2 thoughts on “Zhao Wei Yi – Attractive Tianjin Model”

  1. This more like it, she has a pretty face and a kick ass body, not just the kick ass body and a robot plastic surgery alien face like too many of these girls now

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.