Shen Mi Tao – Sweet Cute Chinese Babe

Shen Mi Tao 沈蜜桃 is a sweet and sexy Asian model and Internet babe from Shanghai, China. Born on November 29th, 1995, Shen Mi Tao has taken quite a lot of hot lingerie and bikini photo shoots. We’re sharing some of them with you today in this post; enjoy viewing!

Download the free pack below!

(File size: 25.78MB, 66 pictures)

(Full sets of pictures in their original size can be downloaded here)

Mirror 1 (Uploaded, without AdFly)

Mirror 2 (Mega) Mirror 3 (MediaFire)

Click here for more pictures of Shen Mi Tao

Shen Mi Tao’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Chen Xi 晨曦
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: November 29, 1995
Height: 164cm
Measurements:  38-27-35
Occupation: model

3 thoughts on “Shen Mi Tao – Sweet Cute Chinese Babe”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.