Profiles

1 Jun ’17

Serim Moon – Hot Korean Gym Instructor

Serim Moon 문세림 is a sexy and hot Asian model, race queen and gym instructor from Seoul, South Korea. Born on March 12th, 1988, Serim Moon is known as the “bodybuilding goddess” in South Korea. What do you think of Serim Moon and her hot photos in the download pack?

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Uploaded)
(8.72 MB, 73 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 (Mega) Download Mirror 3 (MediaFire)

Serim Moon’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Serim Moon’s Statistics

Other Name(s): 文世琳
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Born: March 12, 1988
Height: 174cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 36E-24-37
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, race queen, gym instructor



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



11 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    very lovely girl


  2. Anonymous

    can you post girl named Shiroma Miru


  3. tom

    Chest is too big must’ve had implants


  4. Hiccup Juice

    I like this new version of Sailor Moon…oh wait…


  5. Anonymous

    http://static.redflava.com/images/2017/jun/1/SM010617/Serim_Moon_010617_023.jpg
    Nia can u post girl with big breast wearing this oufit👆..plz nia..this my request..korean or chinese..plz..i hope u will..plzzzzz:)


  6. she look so gorgeous (y)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.