Profiles

18 Jun ’17

Yuki Kashiwagi – Adorable Japanese Idol

Yuki Kashiwagi 柏木由紀 is a beautiful and adorable Japanese idol and model from Kagoshima, Japan. Born on July 15th, 1991, Yuki Kashiwagi is also called by her nicknames Yukirin ゆきりん and Yosshi. Yuki Kashiwagi is currently a member of the popular Japanese idol girl groups AKB48 and NGT48.

Download the full set below!

Uploaded (Without AdFly)
(5.93 MB, 49 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Mega (With AdFly) MediaFire (With AdFly)

Yuki Kashiwagi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yuki Kashiwagi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Yukirin ゆきりん, Yosshi
Origin: Kagoshima, Japan
Born: July 15, 1991
Height: 163cm
Measurements: 30-21-32
Occupation: model, singer



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    Please add more


  2. Hiccup Juice

    She’s very cute and has a tight little body…I approve!


  3. Anonymous

    Thanks Nia


  4. Anonymous

    Pls add kojima haruna



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.