Profiles

8 Jul ’17

Xiao Qian – Cute Girl From Shanghai

Xiao Qian 晓茜 is a cute and pretty Asian model, showgirl and Internet babe from Shanghai, China. Born on July 11th, 1995, Xiao Qian is also known as Sunny or Li Zhen Ji 李镇姬. Take a look at Xiao Qian’s hot pictures below and feel free to download the free set in the post!

Download the full set below!

Uploaded (Without AdFly)
(13.72 MB, 53 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Mega (With AdFly) MediaFire (With AdFly)

Xiao Qian’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Xiao Qian’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Sunny, Li Zhen Ji 李镇姬
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: July 11, 1995
Height: 165cm
Measurements: 37F-24-35
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. Hiccup Juice

    My usual Saturday night of drinking heavily and masturbating is off to a great start with this gallery, thanks!


  2. Anonymous

    VERY cute, especially in the matching pink lingerie holding the teddy bear…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.