Profiles

11 Jun ’17

Rui Sha – Big-Breasted Chinese Babe

Rui Sha 瑞莎 is a hot and busty Asian model and Internet babe from Mainland China. Born on February 2nd, 1996, Rui Sha is also known as Trista or Kong Rui Sha 孔瑞莎. Do you like Rui Sha and her hot photos in this post?

Download the full set below!

Uploaded (Without AdFly)
(14.45 MB, 47 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Mega (With AdFly) MediaFire (With AdFly)

Rui Sha’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Rui Sha’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Trista, Kong Rui Sha 孔瑞莎
Origin: China
Born: February 2, 1996
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



8 Comments


  1. Hiccup Juice

    Cute face, nice tight body, massive honkers…I like her.


  2. Anonymous

    Too big to hold.. Hhhnnngggghhh..


  3. tom

    She’s cute nice eyes but her breasts are way to big:(


  4. King

    i guess the photographer heard my comment. Less photoshoped nipples away. i still find 2 unnatural photos. Well done & keep it up. You can “do without it”. Fingers or other covers are encourage instead of such large boobs without nipples.


  5. #YOLO

    Her mouth looks like Kuchisake-Onna.LOL.#YOLO


  6. Anonymous

    Wow what a hottie!


  7. lN

    Big boobs, I like that


  8. Anonymous

    Stars Gerl,wonder Sexy!!!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.