Profiles

15 May ’17

Liu You Qi – Adorable Chengdu Babe

Liu You Qi 柳侑绮 is a cute and hot Asian model and Internet babe from Chengdu, capital of Sichuan Province, Southwest China. Born on April 16th, 1992, Liu You Qi is also known as Qi Bao 七宝 or Sevenbaby. Take a look at Liu You Qi’s hot photos in this post and let us know what you think of the new girl!

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Uploaded)
(15.82 MB, 71 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 (Mega) Download Mirror 3 (MediaFire)

Liu You Qi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Liu You Qi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Qi Bao 七宝, Sevenbaby
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: April 16, 1992
Height: 160cm
Weight: 39kg
Measurements: 34D-21-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



14 Comments


  1. shawn

    any chance of you putting up some of those South Korean BJ girls? the ones that do those live web TV shows and dance and stuff


  2. Hiccup Juice

    http://static.redflava.com/images/2017/may/15/LYQ150517/Liu_You_Qi_140517_058.jpg

    LOL, she’s like “What? I still have some jizz on me, where? on my chest…where? here? over here?”


  3. Anonymous

    VERY cute.


  4. Now That’s Honoka Doa5 Cosplay. like it!


  5. tom

    I wish I was that apple:)


  6. Anonymous

    More of her, please…

    I really like her. Wondering if she already got BF?


  7. 1n00bB

    More of her, please. I really like her.

    Wondering if she had BF?


  8. Justin

    monobrow


  9. Hiccup Juice

    She has weird giant eyes, but also weird giant boobs


  10. Lust

    She knows how to make a cute face, didn’t
    she?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.