Profiles

13 May ’16

Yi Yang – Sexy Attractive Chinese Model

Yi Yang 易阳 is a hot and sexy Asian model, singer and Internet babe from Beijing, China. Born on March 12th, 1993, Yi Yang is also known as Yi Xiu Hui 易秀慧 and Elly. What do you think of new babe Yi Yang?

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(19.56 MB, 73 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Yi Yang’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yi Yang’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Yi Xiu Hui 易秀慧, Elly
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: March 12, 1993
Height: 173cm
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Occupation: model, singer



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



9 Comments


  1. SPONGETASTIC

    wow those Chinese sex androids are staring to resemble real women more and more!!

    I still I can’t tell which side is the front though.. they made her boobs the same size and shape as her ass


  2. fapper

    I just fap and fap until…..im tired


  3. Anonymous

    Where is video full naked


  4. flyback

    Beautiful angel


  5. Yazoo Gonzales

    Okay definitely in my top five. She is so damn fine.


  6. Marcbul

    more please



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.