Profiles

12 Jun ’16

Gong Ye Xuan – Popular Student And Model

Gong Ye Xuan 龚叶轩 is a beautiful and hot Asian model and student from Suzhou, Jiangsu Province, East China. Also known as Paris or Xuan Xuan 轩轩, Gong Ye Xuan was born on October 15th, 1991. Gong Ye Xuan is currently studying at Fudan University, one of the most famous and prestigious universities in China. Gong Ye Xuan became popular after modelling for the 2012 ChinaJoy event.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(8.20 MB, 54 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Gong Ye Xuan’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Gong Ye Xuan’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Paris, Xuan Xuan 轩轩
Origin: Suzhou, China
Born: October 15, 1991
Height: 163cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 37E-26-35
Occupation: model, student



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



8 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    yun yun


  2. Yun Yun

    Yun Yun


  3. Kashimashi

    I’m *sure* she got into Fudan based solely on her academic achievements.


    • Anonymous

      are you saying beautiful people can’t go to good universities or good universities don’t have hot girls?


  4. whatever

    whaat the:3… she’s just like barbie ke er:v wooookkh


  5. Anonymous

    Yung yang ni hao dragon long rin ran ru


  6. Anonymous

    fhud9gdshugsijdg



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.