Profiles

31 Jan ’15

Huang Mi Ni – Super Cute Chinese Girl

Huang Mi Ni 黄米妮 is a cute and sexy Asian model and Internet babe from Shanghai, China. Born on May 9th, 1996, Huang Mi Ni has released quite a few lingerie photo shoots and shared many cute and hot selfies most of which we will be sharing with you on Red Flava. Check out new babe Huang Mi Ni now and download her first photo pack below!

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(3.81 MB, 31 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Huang Mi Ni’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Huang Mi Ni’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Da Meng Meng 大萌萌
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: May 9, 1996
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



13 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    soooooooo cute


  2. Anonymous

    wow sweet


  3. Anonymous

    hytr


  4. so nice n besutiful,,perfect


  5. jones

    It’s amazing !!!


  6. TheFamilyCat

    She is nice.


  7. Anonymous

    meravigliosa da mille e una notte


  8. Paul

    She is so f—ing hot man!!!


  9. BAD BOI

    Haakond keidaakbidbek anstide……tadiyakk aagtilla!


  10. cm goth

    she deserves more compliments


  11. Gary

    She’s Very Pretty…
    but DO SOMETHING WITH YOUR HAIR!!!
    There is nothing sexy, pretty or hot about
    BANGS! Very UNflattering.


  12. mujaf

    Huang Mi Chan kawai…,,



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.