Profiles

17 Jan ’15

Huang Jing – Pretty Girl From Nanning

Huang Jing 黄婧 is a beautiful and hot Asian model from Nanning, Guangxi, South Central China. Born on February 10, 1992, Huang Jing has produced quite a few sexy photo shoots in lingerie and bikini. Check out new babe Huang Jing and her hot pictures in this post!

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(30.79 MB, 135 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Huang Jing’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Huang Jing’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Gigi
Origin: Nanning, China
Born: February 10, 1992
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    very hot & sexy


  2. D3xter

    Nice eyes. She’s very alluring indeed. Nia, is there any news on Heo Yun Mi?
    Thanks


  3. Anna

    Very nice Nia.


  4. cm goth

    asian redheads are effin hot



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.