Profiles

15 Mar ’15

Dai Bei Qi – Stunning Harbin Model

Dai Bei Qi 黛蓓琪 is a stunning and hot Asian model from Harbin, China. Born on April 14th, 1994, Dai Bei Qi is also known by her nicknames Qi Qi 琪琪 and Xin Ran 欣然. Let us know if you like new girl Dai Bei Qi from China!

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(5.47 MB, 32 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Dai Bei Qi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Dai Bei Qi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Qi Qi 琪琪, Xin Ran 欣然
Origin: Harbin, China
Born: April 14, 1994
Height: 178cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. she is beautiful…….


  2. Anonymous

    fabulous lady


  3. i'm not elly tran ha

    distasteful


  4. cm goth

    love the skin
    lots of skin but not pornographic


  5. ian

    Very nice… but what about without the make up on?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.