Hot Picks

20 May ’15

Top Models Of The Month June 2015

Red Flava’s June chart of Top Models of the Month is up! The three beauties featured this time are: Lu Ci 陆瓷 from China, Ji Yeon from South Korea and Li Yu Jie 李玉洁 also from China. They’re all unique and beautiful in their own way. Take a look at their profiles and photos if you haven’t yet done so!

Hot Model: Lu Ci

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(12.44 MB, 76 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Lu Ci’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Lu Ci’s Statistics

Origin: Beijing, China
Born: November 28, 1994
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Ji Yeon

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(22.29 MB, 107 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Ji Yeon’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Ji Yeon’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Li Yu Jie

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(10.53 MB, 60 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Li Yu Jie’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Li Yu Jie’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Daisy
Origin: Shanghai, China
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Lu Ci

Top Korean Model:

Ji Yeon

Top Chinese Model:

Li Yu Jie



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



8 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    perfect


  2. Lyntz

    Ji Yeon ! <3


  3. Anonymous

    Li yu jie ❤❤❤


  4. Berry

    Li yu jie ❤❤❤


  5. Jack

    Li Yu Jie



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.