Hot Picks

26 Apr ’15

Top Models Of The Month May 2015

Red Flava’s next chart of Top Models of the Month is out! Check out the following top babes featured on Red Flava for May, 2015: Zhu Ying from Beijing, China, Mariya Nagao from Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan and Nono Ying Er from Mainland China. Enjoy the photos and download packs!

Hot Model: Zhu Ying

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(13.12 MB, 136 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Zhu Ying’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Zhu Ying’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Molly
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 1994
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Mariya Nagao

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(28.94 MB, 142 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Mariya Nagao’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Mariya Nagao’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Nagao Mariya
Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: March 10, 1994
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 31-24-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, singer

Hot Model: Nono Ying Er

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(16.84 MB, 131 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2

Download Mirror 3 (without AdFly)

Nono Ying Er’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Nono Ying Er’s Statistics

Origin: China
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Zhu Ying

Top Japanese Model:

Mariya Nagao

Top Chinese Model:

Nono Ying Er



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    hot ladies


  2. bad boy

    zhu ying has ugly artificial face but very nice ass !


  3. babechaser

    too bad about the tattoo – wrecks it. Ladies, attention, men do NOT like tattoos … they are NOT sexy, they are ugly and belong on losers in prisons only… they make you look like skanks and cheap … so, no tattoos please!


  4. Vasile Mironeasa

    All girls are very beautiful !


  5. Anonymous

    Ying Er means baby.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.