Profiles

1 Jun ’14

Chen Yang Jin – Hot Taiwanese Babe

Chen Yang Jin 陳泱瑾 is a popular and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Taipei, Taiwan. Also known as Grace Chen or Ge Rui Rui 葛瑞瑞, Chen Yang Jin was born on August 4th, 1988. During her modelling career, Chen Yang Jin has posed for many Taiwanese fashion brands and lingerie brands. Do you like Taiwanese babe Chen Yang Jin?

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(8.80 MB, 151 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Chen Yang Jin’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Chen Yang Jin’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Grace, Ge Rui Rui 葛瑞瑞
Origin: Taipei, Taiwan
Born: August 4, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



12 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    she is HOT


  2. itsme

    She is really hot n cute.Nia please share more packs for her.


  3. Col.

    Lingerie looks really hot on her. Love her those the most. Cutie!


  4. Anonymous

    She is hot but she need yo fix her feet…they have serious problems


  5. Kashimashi

    Not as busty as I like but very attractive.


  6. yessa

    niiiiiiccceeeee!!!!
    thanks nia, you’re the greatest… :D
    hope you can get more pack of her… ;D


  7. itsme

    Nia what does mean by ” body type O”


  8. cm goth

    too much make up
    i wish i can see pictures of her without make up



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.