Profiles

4 Apr ’14

Ren Hong Jing – Beautiful Asian Model

Ren Hong Jing 任泓静 is a beautiful and hot Asian model, actress and car show girl from Wuhan, capital of Hubei Province, Central China. Formerly known as Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Ren Hong Jing also goes by the name of Candice. Ren Hong Jing was born on April 3rd, 1990. If you like new babe Ren Hong Jing, feel free to download her photo pack below!

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(7.50 MB, 71 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Ren Hong Jing’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Ren Hong Jing’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Candice
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: April 3, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 34-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



11 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    gorgeous girl!


  2. hi

    ooh man, I want to marry her


  3. ak

    she is a beauty


  4. jockeye46

    Pretty Girl
    So sexy


  5. Fh85

    I’ve been longing for this! Thanks Nia!


  6. anon

    hei nia, please share many hot video. keep posting like this ” Hot Videos Of The Week”


  7. bongky

    She’s so gorgeous



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.