Hot Picks

22 Dec ’14

Top Models Of The Month Jan 2015

Time to rank our hottest Asian models again for Red Flava’s January chart of Top Models of the Month. This time two chinese hotties and a Japanese idol and actress came top in this new chart: Sissi Shi Shi 诗诗 from Nanning, China, Chocolat Ikeda 池田ショコラ from Saitama Prefecture, Japan and Shi Duo Ya 诗朵雅 from Beijing, China. The girls are all very unique, so check them out and see who is your favourite among the three!

Hot Model: Sissi Shi Shi

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(14.90 MB, 109 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Sissi Shi Shi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Sissi Shi Shi’s Statistics

Origin: Nanning, China
Born: August 18, 1992
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Chocolat Ikeda

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(33.95 MB, 86 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Chocolat Ikeda’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Chocolat Ikeda’s Statistics

Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: March 14, 1991
Height: 154cm
Measurements: 31A-23-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Hot Model: Shi Duo Ya

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(6.96 MB, 90 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Shi Duo Ya’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Shi Duo Ya’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Duoduo 朵朵
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: June 10
Height: 170cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 32E-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Sissi Shi Shi

Top Japanese Model:

Chocolat Ikeda

Top Chinese Model:

Shi Duo Ya



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    How come you posted this when it’s not January yet?


  2. Anonymous

    absolutely the best.


  3. Shawtey

    Nia, what’s the name of the girl on the cover photo? The on in the middle-right? Thanks!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.