Hot Picks

25 Aug ’14

Top Models Of The Month Sep 2014

Red Flava’s Top Models Of The Month chart for September is ready for you to check out in this post! Three Asian hotties top this latest chart with their sexy and adorable photos: Chen Zi Rui 陈子睿 from Guangzhou, China, Lee Soo Bin 이수빈 from Seoul, South Korea and Barbie Ke Er 可儿 from Hangzhou, China. If you haven’t heard of them or downloaded their photo packs yet, feel free to start downloading now!

Hot Model: Chen Zi Rui

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(27.57 MB, 100 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Chen Zi Rui’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Chen Zi Rui’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Chen Si Fan 陈思凡, Auna Chen
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: September 26, 1992
Height: 165cm
Measurements: 34E-24-36
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Lee Soo Bin

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(13.85 MB, 193 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Lee Soo Bin’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Lee Soo Bin’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Lee Hui Jeong 이희정, Lee Hui Jung
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Born: May 23, 1990
Height: 169cm
Weight: 47kg
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Barbie Ke Er

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(7.36 MB, 62 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Barbie Ke Er’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Barbie Ke Er’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Zhu Ke 朱可
Origin: Hangzhou, China
Born: October 1, 1994
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Chen Zi Rui

#

Top Korean Model:

Lee Soo Bin

Top Chinese Model:

Barbie Ke Er



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



27 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    all are hot


  2. robert

    fake boobs, nosejobs,..

    come on why flaunt something fake

    sigh


  3. Anonymous

    very cute & sexy


  4. Anonymous

    Wish I could see nipples on all of these hot beauties…


  5. SEXDOLLISMYCOMPINION

    why Chen Zi Rui?
    should be Toro…TT


    • ismailshemmeri@gmail.com

      This comment especially for barbie kind ir please contact my number 0096560606904ismail


  6. Col.

    The cover hottie is beautiful.


  7. Thanks for great pics. Chen Zi Rui is great and I always like Barbie Ke Er, I would love to see more of them both.


  8. Hui

    Chen Zi Rui is my top 1, nice to see her in top of the month


  9. D3xter

    Lee Soo Bin!! Thanks Nia :D


  10. ismailshemmeri@gmail.com

    I’m Ismail alshammari from state of Kuwait arabian culf country I would like to have a sweet buitfle girls for my own trading or many type job in my company


  11. Sexy girl beautiful…ok


  12. daniel

    so sexy i want she be my wife



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.