Hot Picks

1 Aug ’14

Top Models Of The Month Aug 2014

Time to find out which Asian beauties will top the August’s Top Models Of The Month chart on Red Flava! Three popular Asian girls are featured in this month’s list: Liu Yi Ning 刘奕宁 from Guangzhou, ChinaAtom Phakjira อะตอม ภัคจิรา from Bangkok, Thailand and Wang Xin Yao 王馨瑶 also from Guangzhou, China. The models’ statistics, photo download links and photo selection are included in this article. Feel free to scroll down and check them out!

Hot Model: Liu Yi Ning

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(45.13 MB, 114 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Liu Yi Ning’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Liu Yi Ning’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Lynn
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: December 20, 1993
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Atom Phakjira

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(7.87 MB, 113 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Atom Phakjira’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Atom Phakjira’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Phakjira Vissavavisut ภัคจิรา วิศววิสุทธิ์
Origin: Bangkok, Thailand
Born: June 17, 1984
Measurements: 35-24-25
Occupation: model, actress

Hot Model: Wang Xin Yao

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(36.24 MB, 87 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Wang Xin Yao’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Wang Xin Yao’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Yanni
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: September 6, 1992
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Liu Yi Ning

Top Thai Model:

Atom Phakjira

Top Chinese Model:

Wang Xin Yao



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    three hotties from asia


  2. Anonymous

    Nice girls.


  3. Albert

    please date me lol


  4. VAUTHEROT

    Beautiful wommen…,i like….the Asiatics women…,i am french….i want one wife maried me….,thinks you….Peter…(Pierre) French kiss…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.