Hot Picks

13 Jul ’14

Top Models Of The Month July 2014

It’s time to share this July’s Top Models Of The Month chart with our readers! The three Asian babes that top the July chart are Chinese model Wang Ming Ming 王明明, Taiwanese model Chen Yang Jin 陳泱瑾 and Chinese girl Bai Si Yi 白思宜. Enjoy checking out their photo selection in this article!

Hot Model: Wang Ming Ming

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(47.70 MB, 118 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Wang Ming Ming’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Wang Ming Ming’s Statistics

Origin: Anhui, China
Born: November 2, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 37-25-36
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Chen Yang Jin

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(8.80 MB, 151 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Chen Yang Jin’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Chen Yang Jin’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Grace, Ge Rui Rui 葛瑞瑞
Origin: Taipei, Taiwan
Born: August 4, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Bai Si Yi

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(49.53 MB, 88 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Bai Si Yi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Bai Si Yi’s Statistics

Origin: Shanghai, China
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Wang Ming Ming

Top Taiwanese Model:

Chen Yang Jin

Top Chinese Model:

Bai Si Yi



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    like them all.


  2. Anonymous

    3 chinese how could it be?


  3. Rathanor

    The Chinese reign supreme for this month..


  4. kkaze22

    nia can you create a model complete with the latest in combining into one data? example: jin mei xin old and new images into one full set ?!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.