Hot Picks

18 Jun ’14

Top Models Of The Month June 2014

Coming up next is this month’s Top Models Of The Month chart for June 2014. Three Asian beauties came to the top this time: Fang Qi Yuan 方祺媛, Yuri Seo 서유리 and Ren Hong Jing 任泓静. If you haven’t checked them out yet or downloaded their photo packs, take a look at the photo selection in this post and get their respective sets in the download links provided below! Enjoy viewing!

Hot Model: Fang Qi Yuan

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(11.73 MB, 130 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Fang Qi Yuan’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Fang Qi Yuan’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Xue Bi 雪碧
Origin: Taiwan
Born: July 19, 1991
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Yuri Seo

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(6.26 MB, 76 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yuri Seo’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yuri Seo’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: actress, voice actress

Hot Model: Ren Hong Jing

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(7.50 MB, 71 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Ren Hong Jing’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Ren Hong Jing’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Candice
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: April 3, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 34-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

More Pictures

Top Taiwanese Model:

Fang Qi Yuan

Top Korean Model:

Yuri Seo

Top Chinese Model:

Ren Hong Jing



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    like them all


  2. Anonymous

    addddddddddddd


  3. Anonymous

    so sexy


  4. Liminal

    oh yeah


  5. JDubs

    wasn’t Yuri Seo, doublelift (League of Legends) girlfriend



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.