Hot Picks

25 Mar ’14

Top Models Of The Month March 2014

Red Flava’s monthly post: Top Models Of The Month for March 2014. As usual this month each featured girl has their unique charm: Chinese babe Yu Jia Ni 虞佳妮 has impressed netizens with her incredibly sexy lingerie shoots; Korean model Han Ga Eun 한가은, who has been in the modelling industry for many years now, has a wide variety of interesting and absolutely hot photo shoots. And then we have Japanese girl Manami Marutaka 丸高愛実, who is now a rising gravure idol and actress who has caught the attention of many new fans. Do you like these three newly featured models on Red Flava?

Hot Model: Yu Jia Ni

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(32.65 MB, 62 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yu Jia Ni’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yu Jia Ni’s Statistics

Origin: Shanghai, China
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Han Ga Eun

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(42.28 MB, 108 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Han Ga Eun’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Han Ga Eun’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Woori
Origin: South Korea
Born: October 19, 1986
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Occupation: race queen, singer, model

Hot Model: Manami Marutaka

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(87.28 MB, 173 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Manami Marutaka’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Manami Marutaka’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Marutaka Manami
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: June 12, 1990
Height: 164cm
Measurements: 33-24-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Yu Jia Ni

Top Korean Model:

Han Ga Eun

Top Japanese Model:

Manami Marutaka



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. jon

    like them all, especially the chinese girl


  2. Whitepanda

    Yu Jia Ni and Han Ha Eun rocks! Btw Nia, you should swap the Japanese and Korean.


  3. joe

    thanks nia! these are great.
    just so you know, you mixed up the titles for korean and japanese models in the extended preview.


  4. Mnn

    Truly mesmerizing girls, Awesome Nia.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.