Hot Picks

29 Oct ’14

Top Models Of The Month Nov 2014

Three absolutely adorable and hot Asian babes took over Red Flava’s November chart of Top Models of the MonthMichishige Sayumi 道重さゆみ from Ube, Japan, Fan Ling 樊玲 from Heilongjiang, China and Toro Yu Zhu 羽住 from Changsha, China. Check out their photos and profiles in this post!

Hot Model: Michishige Sayumi

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(64.92 MB, 100 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Michishige Sayumi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Michishige Sayumi’s Statistics

Origin: Ube, Japan
Born: July 13, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 30-24-31
Blood Type: A
Occupation: singer

Hot Model: Fan Ling

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(13.21 MB, 106 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Fan Ling’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Fan Ling’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Pan Chun Chun 潘春春, Jolie
Origin: Heilongjiang, China
Height: 168cm
Measurements: 35-24-36
Occupation: model, actress

Hot Model: Toro Yu Zhu

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(31.13 MB, 230 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Toro Yu Zhu’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Toro Yu Zhu’s Statistics

Origin: Changsha, China
Height: 158cm
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Japanese Model:

Michishige Sayumi

Top Chinese Model:

Fan Ling

Top Chinese Model:

Toro Yu Zhu



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    unbelievably cute…


  2. Anonymous

    more and more attracted to michishige sayumi


  3. napoleonic

    I rarely like japanese girls but that Sayumi is a stunning one with the right make up and outfit…


  4. nicky

    Fang Ling bra top can barely cover her big boobs.shot to fame with that hp btw her boobs.


  5. terry

    Toro is the definition of cuteness!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.