Hot Picks

20 Oct ’14

Top Models Of The Month Oct 2014

In Red Flava’s October model chart, three absolutely gorgeous Asian beauties came out on top: Gui Jing Jing 桂晶晶 from Anhui, China, Airi Shimizu あいり清水 (aka Airi Hirayama 平山藍里) from Osaka, Japan and Meng Na 梦娜 from Mainland China. Check out the three girls’ profiles and pictures now if you haven’t done so yet!

Hot Model: Gui Jing Jing

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(38.48 MB, 171 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Gui Jing Jing’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Gui Jing Jing’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Jenny
Origin: Anhui, China
Born: March 9
Height: 165cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 36F-25-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Airi Shimizu

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(21.54 MB, 101 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Airi Shimizu’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Airi Shimizu’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Airi Hirayama 平山藍里
Origin: Osaka, Japan
Born: December 17, 1992
Measurements: 33H-23-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol

Hot Model: Meng Na

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(14.84 MB, 58 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Download Mirror 4 (without AdFly)

Click here to download more images!

Meng Na’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Meng Na’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Vanessa
Origin: China
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Gui Jing Jing

Top Japanese Model:

Airi Shimizu

Top Chinese Model:

Meng Na



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. Anonymous

    stunning ladies


  2. steve

    !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


  3. Anna

    Awww,,, :p


  4. pirana1118

    nosebleed+heartbeat=rage of love!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.