Hot Picks

28 Jan ’14

Top Models Of The Month Jan 2014

RedFlava‘s monthly chart: Top Models Of The Month for this January 2014! This month three newly featured Asian girls came to the top spots: Yu Da Xiao Jie 于大小姐 from Mainland China, Lee Yeon Yoon 이연윤 from South Korea and Sano Hinako 佐野ひなこ from Tokyo, Japan. They’re definitely among the hottest this January on Red Flava! Check them out if you haven’t done so and don’t forget to download all the hot photo packs!

Hot Model: Yu Da Xiao Jie

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(37.14 MB, 100 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Yu Da Xiao Jie’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yu Da Xiao Jie’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ayu
Origin: Shenzhen, China
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Lee Yeon Yoon

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(46.73 MB, 104 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Lee Yeon Yoon’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Lee Yeon Yoon’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: race queen, model

Hot Model: Sano Hinako

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(37.14 MB, 70 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Sano Hinako’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Sano Hinako’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Hinako Sano
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: October 13, 1994
Height: 160cm
Measurements: 33-20-34
Speciality: Cooking
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Yu Da Xiao Jie

Top Korean Model:

Lee Yeon Yoon

Top Japanese Model:

Sano Hinako



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. Soren

    I like all 3 of them


  2. Anonymous

    All three of these models are gorgeous, great picks Nia. Looking forward to all of their future posts.


  3. soicee

    Now that would be a foursome to dream of :-)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.