Profiles

19 May ’13

Yuan Ai Fei – Sexy Cute Taiwanese Model

Yuan Ai Fei 袁艾菲, aka Xun Meng Long 迅猛龙, is a popular and adorable Taiwanese model and actress. Yuan Ai Fei gained popularity on the Taiwanese TV programme “University” (aka Da Xue Sheng Le Mei) 大学生了没. Yuan Ai Fei has also been featured in many popular magazines and TV commercials.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(18.82 MB, 200 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yuan Ai Fei’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yuan Ai Fei’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Phoebe, Guo Yi Ting 郭怡廷, Xun Meng Long 迅猛龙
Origin: Yonghe, Taiwan
Born: July 18, 1984
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



20 Comments


  1. bangbang

    how can someone be so sexy and sweet? ^ ^


  2. Anonymous

    Your so beautiful sexy gorgeous and hot


  3. Red Inferno

    Looks like f(x) Victoria from a few angles.


  4. Rathanor

    So thats her on the ice cream shot from the weekly hot babes a while back.. Shes pretty with a great smile


  5. dude

    shes hot.Thxs for these!


  6. Nia

    You’re welcome!


  7. syke

    You go Nia, still trying to outdo yourself.


  8. Dickoroll

    Poor monkey getting her foot in the face hehe


  9. Col.

    She is so adorable. Her face and look is super cute. Great post ;p


  10. JAY

    i bet justin lee already having sex with her….


  11. Bennie

    The girl of my dreams, drop dead gorgeous and not afraid to take her clothes off :D


  12. all of asian models not sexy, i dont understand how much money the producers pay for them? the playboy models is still very best performance look than asian…..



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.