Profiles

3 Mar ’13

Tomomi Itano – Highly Popular Babe

Tomomi Itano 板野友美, adorable and highly popular member of the Japanese idol group AKB48; has been in a number of Japanese movies, TV dramas and TV commercials.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(170.60 MB, 235 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Tomomi Itano’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Tomomi Itano’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Itano Tomomi
Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: July 3, 1991
Height: 154cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 30-22-31
Occupation: singer, actress, model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. hojo

    omg!!!!!!!!!!!!!! tomomi itano finally!!!!!!!!!!! :D thanks very much! xxxx


  2. Chris

    Cute! Reminds me of Reon Kadena. :-)


  3. Rathanor

    Adorable


  4. petruk

    yeahhh..AKB48 tomomi, i like her lips


  5. Oga

    Perfect…Tomomi Itano yeah…
    I like her lips
    top rated for Redflava Team…


  6. troy

    i want one ..



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.