Profiles

27 Apr ’13

Sayoko Ohashi – Attractive Chiba Actress

Sayoko Ohashi 大橋沙代子, sexy model and actress from Chiba Prefecture, Japan; one of the models featured in the video game “Need for Speed: ProStreet”; born on May 20th, 1985, her favourite sport is volleyball.

 

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(18.41 MB, 107 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Sayoko Ohashi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Sayoko Ohashi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ohashi Sayoko
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: May 20, 1985
Height: 162cm
Measurements: 35-23-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. 2013

    nice shots


  2. Rathanor

    Kirei desu~


  3. Francesc

    Thanks Nia :)


  4. ranger

    Excellent cameltoe


  5. syke

    Need to splash cold water on my face.


  6. zen

    she must be a laker’s fan!


  7. me

    Your beautiful



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.