Profiles

3 May ’13

Mina Asakura – Cute Kanagawa Idol

Mina Asakura 麻倉みな, adorable gravure idol and actress from Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan; born on December 8th, 1989 and debuted in 2009, Mina Asakura has appeared in several films and TV dramas.

 

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(92.87 MB, 192 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Mina Asakura’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Mina Asakura’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Asakura Mina
Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: December 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Measurements: 33-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



12 Comments


  1. euaj

    she is beautiful


  2. syke

    She’s cute.


  3. napoleonic

    here’s a pretty controversial thing, I found it that, many JAV girls are better than MOST of japanese models posted here, anyone feel the same? lol.

    also that it is the opposite case for the korean and chinese.

    maybe it’s just me, lol, but yeah I hardly can get interested with all japanese models posted in this site, lol.

    no offense lol.


  4. Col.

    I think she’s very cute and her eyes are adorable. I also like her body – really like her behind :)


  5. Anonymous

    Lovely model, but when are we gonna get a set of you Nia? ;)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.