Profiles

14 Apr ’13

Iiniku Ushijima – Japanese Ero-cosplayer

Iiniku Ushijima うしじま いい肉, popular Japanese ero-cosplayer from Tokyo; began her cosplay career in December 2006 and has since built up a large fan base.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(186.01 MB, 100 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Iiniku Ushijima’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Iiniku Ushijima’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ushijima Iiniku
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Measurements: 33-22-33
Occupation: cosplayer



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. dreamer

    thanz for the post :D


  2. kwonjaejoon

    She’s hawt!


  3. Mike T

    Who are the girls she’s with?


  4. Robert

    This is why I love Japanese Girls; their clean, pale, skin contrasting with their black hair; man it really gets me going


  5. Anonymous

    She needs to clean her damn room



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.