Profiles

22 Mar ’13

Ayame Misaki – Cute Idol From Kobe

Ayame Misaki 水崎綾女, adorable and sexy actress and gravure idol from Kobe-shi, Hyogo, Japan; born on April 26th, 1989, Ayame Misaki has acted in many Japanese TV series.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(96.01 MB, 307 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Ayame Misaki’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Ayame Misaki’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Misaki Ayame, Tsuzaki Ayame 津崎綾女
Origin: Kobe-shi, Hyogo, Japan
Born: April 26, 1989
Height: 163cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 36F-24-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. nate

    omg!!!!!!!!


  2. ue

    finally redflava!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.