Profiles

30 May ’13

Li Yang Zi – Sexy Hot Harbin Model

Li Yang Zi 李洋子, hot and sexy Chinese model and actress from Harbin, capital of Heilongjiang Province, Northeast China; during her modelling and acting career, Li Yang Zi has been in quite a few TV commercials, films and TV dramas.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(3.81 MB, 117 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Li Yang Zi’ Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Li Yang Zi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Anni
Origin: Harbin, China
Born: July 18, 1984
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. henn

    so stunning!


  2. syke

    Love her eyes.♥


  3. Anonymous

    the next FAN BING BING


  4. Rathanor

    Almost read the name as Li Ying Zi lol..


  5. Lex Langley

    Amazing where do you find such beautiful woman



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.