Profiles

22 Mar ’13

Li Ling – Sexy New Asian Babe Wai Wai

Li Ling 李玲, better known as Wai Wai 歪歪, became an Internet sensation after appearing in ChinaJoy 2012. Born on March 29th, 1990 in Changsha, China, Li Ling has produced a series of nude photo shoots and fashion shots during her modelling career.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(22.41 MB, 261 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Li Ling’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Li Ling’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Li Ling 李玲, Ya Dian Na 雅典娜, Angel
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: March 29, 1990
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



13 Comments


  1. dreamer

    my new favorite<3


  2. Anonymous

    dat sensual face…


  3. syke

    She’s cute and sexy, I love her eyes and her backside.


  4. aaliizwell

    she’s the hottest chinese girl i’ve ever seen on redflava


  5. Liminal

    WOW. Sexy, cute and beautiful. More please Nia!


  6. holy

    holy crap first time i ever comment, stunning babe


  7. Anonymous

    Very sexy . Beauty yummy tummy


  8. David Burleski

    wow really a very gorgeous beautiful young lady a great model also to see you in movies soon have a great day your admirer David Burleski


  9. Matthew lin

    Hello ni hao sexy Chinese girl model li ling I’m Matthew Lin sexy Asian man I would love to meet you in real life person you could be my girlfriend for like be sex romance.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.