Profiles

24 Apr ’13

Gan Lu Lu – Chinese Internet Sensation

Gan Lu Lu 干露露, new model and actress from Xinyang, Henan Province, South Central China; became an internet sensation and one of the most searched women in 2011 due to a video of her taking a shower filmed by her mother, who desperately wanted a boyfriend for her. Gan Lu Lu is also known for her revealing style at Chinese auto shows.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(14.17 MB, 159 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Gan Lu Lu’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Gan Lu Lu’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Lu Er 露儿
Origin: Xinyang, China
Born: November 1, 1985
Height: 164cm
Weight: 63kg
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



11 Comments


  1. dreamer

    second last pic is my favorite.


  2. syke

    Can we say got milk?


  3. Rathanor

    She loves showing off those assets of hers lol..does she still model and stuff?


  4. Keg

    Looks older than 30 to me. Check the ID card?


  5. dude

    i dont like her.She got no class.


  6. Col.

    Haha @ syke. I’m sure if you search hard enough you may find more than just milk in those assets.


  7. troll

    MILF, upss sorry


  8. AnhOnline

    i dont like :)


  9. Anonymous

    Very Hot!


  10. Anonymous

    So Gorgeous!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.