Hot Picks

18 Sep ’13

Top Models Of The Month Sep 2013

It’s Top Models Of The Month, September 2013! We’ve selected three most popular Asian models on Red Flava for this month, along with photo download packs and statistics in this article. Feel free to read more about each model below and on their individual Red Flava pages provided in this post.

Our top spot goes to Taiwanese babe Xu Rui Yu 许睿瑜, who has been recently featured on our site. Born on August 30th, 1989, Xu Rui Yu is a popular and rising model and Internet celebrity from Hsinchu, Taiwan. Korean race queen/model Shin Se Ha 신세하 and Japanese singer-actress Mirei Kiritani 桐谷美玲 follow right after. Let us know who is your favorite among these three hot girls. Happy viewing as usual and don’t forget to download the picture packs if you haven’t already done so!

Hot Model: Xu Rui Yu

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(12.50 MB, 187 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

 Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Xu Rui Yu’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Xu Rui Yu’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Rimmy
Origin: Hsinchu, Taiwan
Born: August 30, 1989
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32D-23-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, student

Hot Model: Shin Se Ha

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(67.25 MB, 347 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Shin Se Ha’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Shin Se Ha’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Born: January 20, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: model, race queen

Hot Model: Mirei Kiritani

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(16.78 MB, 130 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Mirei Kiritani’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Mirei Kiritani’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Kiritani Mirei
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: December 16, 1989
Height: 163.5cm
Weight: 39kg
Measurements: 30-22-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model, actress, singer

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Xu Rui Yu

Top Korean Model:

Shin Se Ha

Top Japanese Model:

Mirei Kiritani



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



11 Comments


  1. Nellui

    Best of the best.


  2. Bennie

    Xu Rui Yu is my favorite of the three but they are all very beautiful! :”)


  3. Shohoku

    yeah shin se ha


  4. syke

    ♥♥♥♥♥♥says it all.


  5. Rathanor

    Xu Rui Yu looks so much like Chen Yi Man. Honestly thought it was her on first glance haha.. Mirei Kiratani is so cute! Havent seen her a lot.. I still like Shin Se Ha’s carnival set :)


    • Bennie

      You think Xu Rui Yu looks like Chen Yi Man?! They look nothing alike! Chen Yi Man has really narrow eyes, very high cheekbones and a slightly longer fuller nose. She also tends to come off somewhat hard looking facially in certain pictures. Xu Rui Yu is her complete opposite. Her eyes are wider, her cheekbones are not as high, she has a shorter nose and a more youthful softer face. LOL just saying. ;D


    • Nia

      Haha, it could be the photoshop part that make you think they’re alike.


    • Nia

      Oh, and maybe similar facial expressions too.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.