Hot Picks

22 Apr ’13

Top Models Of The Month May 2013

Hot Model: Li Ling

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(43.40 MB, 403 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Li Ling’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Li Ling’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Wai Wai 歪歪, Ya Dian Na 雅典娜, Angel
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: March 29, 1990
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Tomomi Itano

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(170.60 MB, 235 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Tomomi Itano’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Tomomi Itano’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Itano Tomomi
Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: July 3, 1991
Height: 154cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 30-22-31
Occupation: singer, actress, model

Hot Model: Lee Yoo Eun

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(144.67 MB, 334 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Lee Yoo Eun’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Lee Yoo Eun’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Born: September 2, 1985
Height: 171cm
Weight: 46kg
Occupation: race queen, model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Li Ling

Top Japanese Model:

Tomomi Itano

Top Korean Model:

Lee Yoo Eun



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



12 Comments


  1. jam

    i like all three of them


  2. K boy

    I do love Li Ling (Wei Wei) cuz she is too sexy and brave. I like her showing
    her boobies.


  3. syke

    All hot & sexy.


  4. Col.

    Li and Tonomi are super cute. Would love to see more of Tonomi’s body. ;P


  5. Bennie

    Tomomi is cute in a girl-next-door kind of way, very sweet and adorable. Li is all sex and her body is out of this WORLD!


  6. jimgee

    as usual the korean madel is the hottest. altho’ ms ling is exceptional! a cure for e.d. i think. the japanese girls are pretty but have no idea of what sexy photography should look like. the koreans in their tight skirt and dresses and tight jeans…now thats sexy!


  7. GG

    Where can i get the uncensored ver. of Li ling pict?


  8. NeymardaSilva

    i want a naked with real tits



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.