Hot Picks

23 May ’13

Top Models Of The Month June 2013

Hot Model: Yuan Ai Fei

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(18.82 MB, 200 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yuan Ai Fei’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yuan Ai Fei’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Phoebe, Guo Yi Ting 郭怡廷, Xun Meng Long 迅猛龙
Origin: Yonghe, Taiwan
Born: July 18, 1984
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Hot Model: Sayoko Ohashi

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(18.41 MB, 107 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Sayoko Ohashi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Sayoko Ohashi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ohashi Sayoko
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: May 20, 1985
Height: 162cm
Measurements: 35-23-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Hot Model: Yook Ji Hye

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(27.80 MB, 198 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yook Ji Hye’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yook Ji Hye’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Born: February 22, 1982
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Occupation: race queen, model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Yuan Ai Fei

Top Japanese Model:

Sayoko Ohashi

Top Korean Model:

Yook Ji Hye



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



9 Comments


  1. K

    cute hot sexy nice =D


  2. Rathanor

    Great pic this month.. Actually thought YJH was Hwang Mi Hee there for a second lol


  3. syke

    Yook Ji Hye looks nice in that 2pc, also the blue dress & the black.♥


  4. iShadowX

    It’s very difficult to use this site picture as phone wallpaper without the logo coming out super huge at the bottom. Why did you start doing this?


  5. Salut, je te cherchais sur amoureux mon amour! :).
    J’admire votre
    Je veux mettre un lien vers vous
    Vous êtes si belle
    Rechercher sur le mariage
    Comme vous agréable
    L’amour et la fidélité
    Un gros bisou
    sofiane*****


  6. Hi, I’m looking for love on my love! :).
    I admire your
    I want to link to you
    You are so beautiful
    Search Wedding
    As you nice
    The love and loyalty
    A big kiss
    sofiane *****



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.