Hot Picks

3 Jul ’13

Top Models Of The Month July 2013

Finally it’s our popular Top Models Of The Month! Who were you expected to see coming out on top this July? Perhaps you were thinking about Chen Yi Man, Risa Yoshiki or Lee Ji Woo. The winner goes to Japanese gravure idol and actress Ayame Misaki 水崎綾女. If you haven’t heard of Ayame Misaki before, you can find out more about her in the following Ayame Misaki’s Red Flava links.

Accompanying Ayame Misaki at the top are sexy and fabulous Yuan Ying Fen 袁颖芬 and Jeon Ye Hee 전예희. Yuan Ying Fen is a rising model, actress and Internet celebrity from Hunan Province, China. Jeon Ye Hee is a famous and popular race queen and model from South Korea. Now feel free to check out all the hot photos below. Happy viewing as always!

Hot Model: Ayame Misaki

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(96.01 MB, 307 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Ayame Misaki’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Ayame Misaki’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Misaki Ayame, Tsuzaki Ayame 津崎綾女
Origin: Kobe-shi, Hyogo, Japan
Born: April 26, 1989
Height: 163cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 36F-24-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Hot Model: Yuan Ying Fen

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(18.02 MB, 164 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yuan Ying Fen’ Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yuan Ying Fen’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Beryl
Origin: Hunan, China
Born: November 19
Height: 166cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Hot Model: Jeon Ye Hee

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(28.89 MB, 216 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Jeon Ye Hee’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Jeon Ye Hee’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Born: 10 February, 1983
Height: 173cm
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Top Japanese Model:

Ayame Misaki

Top Chinese Model:

Yuan Ying Fen

Top Korean Model:

Jeon Ye Hee



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



18 Comments


  1. Jaden

    Nice to see u back Nia :)


  2. syke

    Welcome back Nia, good come back with these photos.


  3. Domme019

    Finally!
    Welcome back Nia :)
    Nice to see the donations are enough!


  4. Cavaleiro do Infinito

    A Ayame é muito bonita! Nia,glad you are back. “Obrigado” for the nice photos.


  5. Col.

    Ayame is gorgeous! I really love the Japanese idols and she’s super hot. Thanks so much Nia!


  6. Col.

    Nia will you post any new pictures of Mikie Hara sometime in the near future? Also do you have any of Ami Tokito, Ami Kikuchi or Fumina Suzuki? Thank you!


  7. reza

    wellcome back NIA,WAITING FOR MORE PERSONAL PICS


  8. OLA SABEN MEGUSTA SU PAJINA SON ERMOSA



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.