Hot Picks

6 Aug ’13

Top Models Of The Month August 2013

It’s Top Models of the Month again, are you ready? For this August, Chinese babe Chen Jing Ying 陈静莹 tops the list. Even though we haven’t updated on this girl for a while now, her photos are still unforgettable and maybe some are among your favorites. Chen Jing Ying is currently based in Beijing, China and has posed for several national magazines. If you like this model, you can find out more about her in the following links underneath the first photo.

Following Chen Jing Ying is gravure idol and actress Mina Asakura 麻倉みな, whom you may have heard of. Mina Asakura is from Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan and debuted in 2009. Related links are also provided following Mina Asakura’s first picture below. Nam Kung Eun Ae 남궁은애 is another model you’ll see in this post, who is also a popular race queen. Among these three, who is your favorite for this month’s top models?

Hot Model: Chen Jing Ying

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(8.52 MB, 56 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Chen Jing Ying’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Chen Jing Ying’s Statistics

Origin: China
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Mina Asakura

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(92.87 MB, 192 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Mina Asakura’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Mina Asakura’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Asakura Mina
Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: December 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Measurements: 33-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Hot Model: Nam Kung Eun Ae

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(24.47 MB, 311 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Nam Kung Eun Ae’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Nam Kung Eun Ae’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Nam Gung Eun Ae, Nam Kyung Eun Ae
Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Chen Jing Ying

Top Japanese Model:

Mina Asakura

Top Korean Model:

Nam Kung Eun Ae



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



13 Comments


  1. Jaden

    Very nice set, thanks nia


  2. dreamer

    wow love them all


  3. Rathanor

    Chwn Jing Ying. Definitely one of my faves. You on a roll Nia! Oh and who posts on Facebook, you or Flava?


  4. Malcolm

    Filepost links can’t be found for Chen Jing Ying or Mina Asakura.


  5. Malcolm

    My previous post is an observation not a criticism. Very nice sets Thank you, keep up the good work. Gets better and better.


  6. john

    I love u mikie hara


  7. jinx

    anyone else notice that Japanese models can’t really model? Or maybe the photographers just suck. but like the majority of the japanese photos look like an erotic set and not high class modeling.


    • Nia

      I guess that’s the gravure style, different from modelling in other countries? This style seems more approachable and realistic, making the models look more like girls next door.


  8. Anonymous

    Wow! So,cute!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.