Hot Picks

26 Mar ’13

Top Models Of The Month April 2013

Hot Model: Shi Yi Ke

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(5.60 MB, 58 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Shi Yi Ke’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Shi Yi Ke’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Lisa
Origin: Changchun, China
Born: May 12, 1991
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Occupation: model, actress

Hot Model: Fumina Suzuki

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(73.24 MB, 140 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Fumina Suzuki’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Fumina Suzuki’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Suzuki Fumina
Origin: Saitama, Japan
Born: July 5, 1990
Height: 167cm
Measurements: 37H-24-36
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: gravure idol

Hot Model: Choi Seul Gi

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(181.14 MB, 605 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Choi Seul Gi’ Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Choi Seul Gi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Choi Seul Ki
Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Shi Yi Ke

Top Japanese Model:

Fumina Suzuki

Top Korean Model:

Choi Seul Gi



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Col.

    Fumina is so amazing! Thank you for posting ;)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.