Hot Picks

17 Nov ’13

Top Models Of The Month Nov 2013

It’s our Top Models Of The Month for November 2013 already! We’ve selected three girls from our featured Chinese models, Japanese models and Korean models for this month’s top spots. We haven’t updated on these girls’ latest pictures, but we hope they haven’t been forgotten before we have a chance to do that. If you haven’t read about them before, don’t hesitate to check them out now! Hopefully we’ll be able to share with you their new photos in the future.

Chang Gu Tong 长谷潼 is a hot model and Internet celebrity from Mainland China, who has so far produced a few sexy photo shoots. Next is Bambi Watanabe 渡辺万美, who is a gravure idol from Tokyo, Japan. Lastly, we have newly-featured Korean model Moon Ga Kyung 문가경. You can read more about them below, and download the following photo packs for more hot pictures. Enjoy this post!

Hot Model: Chang Gu Tong

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(7.91 MB, 83 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Chang Gu Tong’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Chang Gu Tong’s Statistics

Origin: China
Occupation: model

Hot Model: Bambi Watanabe

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(7.87 MB, 93 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Bambi Watanabe’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Bambi Watanabe’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Watanabe Bambi
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 15 September, 1989
Height: 164cm
Measurements: 37-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol

Hot Model: Moon Ga Kyung

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(11.97 MB, 86 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Moon Ga Kyung’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Moon Ga Kyung’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Chang Gu Tong

Top Japanese Model:

Bambi Watanabe

Top Korean Model:

Moon Ga Kyung



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



11 Comments


  1. Bennie

    Moon Ga Kyung is so beautiful.


  2. syke

    Blood pressure is rising.


  3. napoleonic

    hi nia, how about creating a poll/questioner about readers’ top 3 (something like that) chinese/korean/japanese models?


    • Nia

      We’ve had polls before but not many people participated in them. Another problem is, it could always end up being the same top 3 or top 4 models for every month. For example, Heo Yun Mi and Han Zi Xuan, because they’re so popular.


      • slaywee

        no once can compare the beauty of our Highness “Heo Yun Mi”
        i believe she have stole away many hearts <3


  4. Gwen Kaye

    Absolutely lovely women!!!

    I have to say, even though I’ve been heavily interested in everything Korean and Chinese lately I always come back to Japan’s Gravure girls as my favorite models, because outside of some boob-jobs here and there they’re natural beauties. Their noses, and eyes, and cheeks, and chins haven’t all been altered so heavily that they look like dolls, they’re usually pretty natural, and I appreciate that natural beauty over man-made beauty any day!! <3


    • CoreLegend

      What do you mean “man-made beauty?” As long as we’re talking about Chinese and Korean models on this site, few of them have had any amount of surgery at all. They look just like the girls in my neighbourhood, girls I grew up around, and an abundance of girls you would see on the street in East Asia, albeit with much better make-up and style. Some of them have pointy noses, some of them have high nasal bones (like my father’s side), some of them have big cat-like eyes (like my mother’s side), some have prominent chins, some have slender strawberry-shaped anime faces, and many of them look perfect without any of these features yet. There’s more diversity in East Asian craniofacial traits than you can imagine.


  5. tamichraibi

    exelante actresse stil autestes stlistes bravo touse est a toutes voila



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.