Hot Picks

28 Feb ’13

Top Asian Models – March 2013

Number 1: Zeng Ke Ke

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(20.41 MB, 155 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Zeng Ke Ke’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Zeng Ke Ke’s Statistics

Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: May 17, 1991
Height: 170cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

Number 2: Anna Konno

Jump to the full sets below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File

Anna Konno’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Anna Konno’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Konno Anna
Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: June 15, 1989
Height: 156cm
Measurements: 34F-23-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol

Number 3: Cheon Bo Young

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(19.11 MB, 172 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Cheon Bo Young’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Cheon Bo Young’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Born: October 17, 1986
Height: 171cm
Weight: 49kg
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Zeng Ke Ke

Hot Japanese Model:

Anna Konno

Hot Korean Model:

Cheon Bo Young



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. euaj

    cute, hot, very attractive to me


  2. Anonymous

    Cheon Bo Young is so gorgeous!


  3. Matsu

    Anna Konno!!!!!!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.