Hot Picks

1 Jan ’13

Top Asian Models – January 2013

Number 1: Li Sha Sha

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(10.86 MB, 94 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Li Sha Sha’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Li Sha Sha’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Lisa
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: October 29, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Number 2: Mai Oshima

 

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(19.78 MB, 240 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Mai Oshima’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Mai Oshima’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Oshima Mai
Origin: Noda, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: 11 September, 1987
Height: 159cm
Measurements: 35-23-33
Occupation: gravure idol, singer

Number 3: Song Jina

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(60.57 MB, 1096 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Song Jina’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Song Jinas Statistics

Other Name(s): Song Ji Na, Song Ji-na
Origin: South Korea
Born: 5 February, 1981
Height: 172cm
Weight: 51kg
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Li Sha Sha

Hot Japanese Model:

Mai Oshima

Hot Korean Model:

Song Jina



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. mkkk

    ^^ support li sha sha and song jina <3333


  2. tyler

    hot, sexy, seductive……


  3. Teiji

    Li Sha Sha is such a teaser.


  4. C3q3q3q

    more photoshoots like li sha sha’s watermelon shots would be great ;)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>