Hot Picks

28 Jan ’13

Top Asian Models – February 2013

Number 1: Misaki Nito

Jump to the full sets below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File

Misaki Nito’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Misaki Nito’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Nito Misaki, Misaki Nitou
Origin: Kanagawa, Japan
Born: March 3, 1993
Height: 166cm
Measurements: 35H-22-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol

Number 2: Han Song I

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(175.78 MB, 628 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Han Song I’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Han Song I’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Han Song Yee
Origin: South Korea
Born: 1988
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 3: Fei Xiao Mei

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(54.14 MB, 195 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Fei Xiao Mei’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Fei Xiao Mei’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Lilith
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: January 24, 1992
Height: 166cm
Measurements: 36-25-35
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Hot Japanese Model:

Misaki Nito

Hot Korean Model:

Han Song I

Hot Chinese Model:

Fei Xiao Mei



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. ku

    cute~~~~~~~~~~~~~


  2. tiger

    Han Song I is hot



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.