Hot Picks

19 Dec ’13

Top Models Of The Month Dec 2013

Next we have this month’s model chart: Top Models Of The Month, December 2013. For this monthly ranking, every featured Asian model on Red Flava will have a chance to be on the top three spots. As you already know, Red Flava mainly features Chinese, Japanese and Korean models. Get in here and find out who are the top three girls this December 2013!

Chinese babe Guo Ting Yu 郭婷瑜 has taken the number one spot this month, followed by Korean race queen and model Hwang In Ji 황인지 and Japanese gravure idol Arisa 亜里沙. Each of these three beauties has their own unique charm and a series of hot photo shoots which you can download below. Check them out and enjoy viewing the following images!

Hot Model: Guo Ting Yu

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(41.91 MB, 134 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Guo Ting Yu’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Guo Ting Yu’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Giny
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: April 22, 1992
Height: 170cm
Weight: 53kg
Measurements: 36-25-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Hot Model: Hwang In Ji

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(82.95 MB, 1035 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Hwang In Ji’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Hwang In Ji’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Born: 23 March, 1983
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-25-37
Occupation: model, race queen

Hot Model: Arisa

Download some photos below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(73.04 MB, 158 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Click here to download more images!

Arisa’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Arisa’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Alisa
Origin: Fukuoka, Japan
Born: March 2, 1989
Height: 156cm
Measurements: 33F-23-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol

More Pictures

Top Chinese Model:

Guo Ting Yu

Top Korean Model:

Hwang In Ji

Top Japanese Model:

Arisa



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. ak

    absolutely the best


  2. Bennie

    Arisa and Guo Ting Yu are my favorites. They are like sexy opposites of each other!


  3. Matsu

    Arisa!! wooooooo <3



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.