Profiles

29 Apr ’12

Zhao Yan Huan – Pretty Taipei Girl

Zhao Yan Huan 趙妍歡 is a pretty and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Taipei, Taiwan. Born on November 28th, 1987, Zhao Yan Huan is also known by her English name Angelina or her nickname Huan Huan 歡歡. During her modelling career, Zhao Yan Huan has produced many sexy lingerie sets and fashion shoots.

Zhao Yan Huan’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Zhao Yan Huan’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Angelina, Huan Huan 歡歡
Origin: Taipei, Taiwan
Born: November 28, 1987
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. FUMIO

    beautiful and stunning eyes


  2. James

    She is so pretty and has a beauty that can fit any type of modeling style. I think I’ve just became a fan of hers.


  3. saay

    wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaawwwwwwwwwwwwwww


  4. sun

    great body, thanks for sharing



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.