Profiles

9 Jan ’12

Lin Wei Ling – Popular Taiwanese Celeb

Lin Wei Ling 林韋伶, also known as Estrella Lin or E-Lin, is a highly popular Taiwanese model, singer and Internet celebrity. Born on February 1st, 1980, Lin Wei Ling was in a Taiwan-based girl group called “3EP Beauties” 3EP美少女. Lin Wei Ling is better known as the author of a Chinese book detailing alleged abuses in South Korea’s pop music industry.

More Photos Of Lin Wei Ling Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lin Wei Ling Info

Other Name(s): Lin Weiling 林韦伶/韦苓, Estrella Lin, E-Lin 琳
Origin: Taiwan
Born: 1 February, 1980
Height: 161cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, singer

She looks like Li Yu Fen in this photo, don’t you think?

Do you like Lin Wei Ling so far? And definitely more sexier photos to go…

Sorry for the bad quality of the pictures!

Will try to get these photos…!

Lin Wei Ling looks like Asian Jessica Alba there?

So, is Lin Wei Ling your new favourite Taiwanese model now?

Jolin Tsai‘s smile?

Looking really good for her age!

More Photos Of Lin Wei Ling Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. shojo

    i can see why she is popular ;)


  2. TJ

    I think she looks the cutest, in the photos that look natural



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.