Profiles

11 Oct ’12

Misa Campo – Smoking Hot Beauty

Misa Campo, half Filipino half Dutch, stunning and smoking hot model and Internet celebrity from Montreal, Canada; highly popular in the import car industry.

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(75.05 MB, 705 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Misa Campo’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Misa Campo’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Michika Devieux
Origin: Montreal, Canada
Ethnicity: Filipino Dutch
Born: January 28, 1988
Height: 168cm
Weight: 54kg
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



17 Comments


  1. FUMIO

    MASSIVE YES!


  2. brian

    sexiest woman ever in the import business.


  3. lir

    one of the most perfect girls. absolutely ideal


  4. Solo

    Smoking Hot! Dammmn!


  5. Joi

    How to download with mobile browser?(QQ, UCWEB)


  6. jojo

    very seductive and sexy


  7. Regulus

    I guess her breast is fake, too much silicone…


    • Anonymous

      I believe that she is legit. If you discover her personality, you will know she is not the plastic type of person.


  8. DarkStar

    Most of her pictures were from her golden days about half a decade ago, probably the sexiest woman alive at the time.
    It is kind of sad that she looks slightly old now. She is still hot as hell though. :)


  9. Curtis Martin

    Breathtaking beauty!


  10. bruno ponce enrile

    so beautiful i want to marry her


  11. Anonymous

    i like the asian girls ..they are verey hot abd sexy .. but why dont have nude pic ? thats the question


  12. sammessage

    i like the asian girls ..they are verey hot and sexy … but why not have nude pic .. i think this will become more beautiful


  13. Anonymous

    Now I’m in love that my futer wife pass it to her



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.