Profiles

3 Sep ’12

Lisa Fleming – Stunning Mixed Babe

Lisa Fleming, half Korean half Caucasian, born in North Dakota, USA and currently based in Orange County, California. Do you like Lisa Fleming? Check her out!

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(16.73 MB, 81 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size)

Download Mirror 1

Lisa Fleming’s Red Flava link: Articles Profile

 

Lisa Fleming’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Lisa Kim Fleming
Ethnicity: Korean American
Born: April 26, 1985
Height: 5′ 5″
Weight: 110lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. shojo

    picture 4 looks like megan fox!!

    she is really hot to be honest


  2. nil

    omg so gorgeous so beautiful eyes


  3. brian

    second to last photo blew me away.


  4. miguel espana

    seductive


  5. munkeyz

    Link is dead. No mediafire links?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.