Profiles

16 Feb ’12

Yumi Kobayashi – Tokyo Fashion Model

Yumi Kobayashi 小林優美 is a popular Japanese fashion model and gravure idol from Tokyo, Japan. Born on November 26th, 1988, Yumi Kobayashi debuted as an exclusive model of Love Berry Magazine in 2002 and made her debut as a gravure idol in 2006.

More Photos Of Yumi Kobayashi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yumi Kobayashi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Kobayashi Yumi, Yumi-chan, Yumi Uno 宇野優美
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: November 26, 1988
Height: 167cm
Measurements: 33-22-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: fashion model, gravure idol

More Photos Of Yumi Kobayashi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. Jake

    She is so gorgeous. She reminds me of Yumi Sugimoto a little. Hoping to see more photos from her. :D


  2. pally

    Yumi Kobayashi!!!!!


  3. bubblegum

    so cute ;)

    easily one of my fav japanese idols



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.